Segreterie Regionali e Provinciali


Di Berardino Andrea
AQUILA
Fortunato Antonio
CHIETI
Di Renzo Federico
PESCARA
Paterno Francesco
TERAMO
D'Angelo Mario
Delle Cave Giuseppe
MATERA
Rivela Flora
POTENZA
Delle Cave Giuseppe
Zappia letterio
COSENZA
Russo Luigi
REGGIO CALABRIA
Barilà Rosario
CATANZARO
Neri santo
CROTONE
Asteriti Sabrina
VIBO VALENTIA
Procopio Vincenzo
Gisondi Marco
AVELLINO
Antonio Castaldo
BENEVENTO
Uliano Consiglia
CASERTA
Osvaldo Argenziano
NAPOLI
Iorio
Paolo
SALERNO
Claudio Apicella
Menta Massimo
BOLOGNA
Desiderio Giulio
MODENA
Clemente Angelo
FORLI'
Zito Nicola
REGGIO EMILIA
Arcuri
Francesco
PARMA
Folli Carlotta
RIMINI
Francesco Macri
FERRARA
Corradini Arianna
Cois Alessandro
GORIZIA
PORDENONE
Marinelli Ferdinando
TRIESTE
UDINE
Loster
Ettore
Moglioni Vittorio
ROMA
Donati Stefano
LATINA
Matteo
Manduano
RIETI
Catena Mario
VITERBO
Sgherzi Mario
FROSINONE
De Bellis
Franco
Roberto
Massa
GENOVA
Roberto Massa
IMPERIA
Zerbone Stefano
LA SPEZIA
Bolognini Roberto
SAVONA
Costantino Marco
NOVI LIGURE
Sanniota Angelo
Alonge Girolamo
MILANO
Armenio Angelo
BERGAMO
Celsa
Antonio
BRESCIA
Doria Francesco
CREMONA
Saitta Antonino
LECCO
Di Marco
Giuseppa
PAVIA
Piccolini Fiorenzo
LODI
Cifarelli Rocco
VARESE
Musarra Francesco
Salvatore Creti
Ancona
Ionna Pierpaolo
A. PICENO
Cirillo Livia
Macerata
Maria Paola Angerilli
Pesaro
Luciani Gianluca
CAMPOBASSO
Matropietro Gennaro
ISERNIA
Gazzanni Giovanna
Nicassio
Donato
TORINO
Caserta Mario
ALESSANDRIA
Sanniota Angelo
VERCELLI
Davide De Rosa
ASTI
Luca Vitulano
   
Montefusco Claudio
BARI
Marzo Antonio
LECCE
Morciano
Giuseppe
BRINDISI
Leo Antonio
FOGGIA
De Cata Angelo
TARANTO
De Pasquale Salvatore
Garau Alberto
CAGLIARI
CORRIAS GIAMPAOLO
NUORO
SASSARI
Canu Roberto
ORISTANO
Corrias Ivano
Aprile Lucio
AGRIGENTO
Minardi
Luigi
CALTANISSETTA
Cafà
Samule
ENNA
Salamone Franco
CATANIA
PALERMO
PELLERINO ANTONINA
SIRACUSA
INCASTRONE DIEGO
RAGUSA
Magnano Antonio
MESSINA
Beninato Antonino
Peluso Orazio
FIRENZE
LA SALA VITTORIO
GROSSETO
Doriano Orlandini
LIVORNO
Manzo Antonio
SIENA
Peralta Alfredo
BOLZANO
Trento
Carlin Paolo
Biagetti Maurizio
PERUGIA
Mezzoiuso Giuseppe
TERNI
Sampalmieri Simone
Ometto Ferruccio
VICENZA
Guglielmin Paolo
PADOVA
Rampazzo
Lucio
VENEZIA
Maschio Giovanni
VERONA
Negri
Giovanni
ROVIGO
Marzolla Giorgio